Sponsors

2018 PITL Standings

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

A Stock

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
Stefan28A Stock10010100101005050
Eliott50A Stock5109699905746
Mike3A Stock796885805140
Nathan191A Stock5875108604939
Anthony71A Stock905956704136
Louis73A Stock000760501818
Giuliano22A Stock000057501717
Shelley144A Stock500550001515
Jerry5A Stock500005501515
Omar43A Stock660000001212
Lorne27A Stock005500001010
Joe198A Stock005050001010
Liam157A Stock0000005055

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

A Mod

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
Yang42A Mod9100100101004949
Stephen110A Mod809999605044
Andrew150A Mod7910700904242
Brook51A Mod577067804035
Geoffrey6A Mod688500703434
Glenn53A Mod500585502828
Howie135A Mod065555503126
Thomas165A Mod555000502020
Andrew193A Mod500670001818
Patrick14A Mod505050001515
Valeriano102A Mod1000000001010
Dat199A Mod500000501010
Darryl169A Mod0000080088
Jerome200A Mod0000060066

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

B Stock

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
John158B Stock1010801010905749
Valeriano102B Stock0001000001010
Julianna38B Stock000500501010

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

B Stock Plus

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
Brad52B Stock Plus81010101010906750
Chaz121B Stock Plus708679804539
Brandon74B Stock Plus905807002929
Chris89B Stock Plus577000001919
Valeriano102B Stock Plus0000001001010
Kris77B Stock Plus0000800088

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

B Mod

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
Joseph55B Mod908100101004747
Matt67B Mod10107690805044
Bart81B Mod899770904942
Daniel33B Mod7010889004242
Christina39B Mod565007703030
Chris79B Mod505556603227
Jerome200B Mod000960001515
Louis73B Mod650000001111
Jerry5B Mod055000001010
Valeriano102B Mod0000100001010
Jordan62B Mod5000000055
Matt2B Mod5000000055

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

C Stock

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
Christopher32C Stock10101010108906750
Ryan41C Stock0000891002727
Valeriano102C Stock0000010001010
Giuliano22C Stock9000000099

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

C Stock Plus

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
Ian136C Stock Plus1010091001004949
Erik56C Stock Plus887888705440
Eric40C Stock Plus5580910003737
Curtis75C Stock Plus055679003232
Peter117C Stock Plus755067003030
Colin69C Stock Plus999000002727
Gregory29C Stock Plus555555503525
Desiree182C Stock Plus555555503525
Frank88C Stock Plus505550502525
Ginger36C Stock Plus550550002020
William46C Stock Plus666000001818
Steve49C Stock Plus0701000001717
Kristian123C Stock Plus005055001515
Darryl169C Stock Plus000700801515
Jeremy31C Stock Plus505000001010
Valeriano102C Stock Plus0010000001010
Mael95C Stock Plus5000000055
Adi151C Stock Plus0500000055
Louis73C Stock Plus0000050055
Matt 2C Stock Plus0000005055

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

C Mod

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
John94C Mod51010986004843
Jay68C Mod596077904338
David86C Mod1065558604535
Bryan183C Mod855650803732
Walter63C Mod607855003131
Colin69C Mod00009101002929
Kelvin58C Mod555550503025
Kris77C Mod555505503025
Amanda168C Mod555055503025
Bobby171C Mod555550002525
Kevin111C Mod908050002222
Steven34C Mod055050702222
Darryl169C Mod555050002020
Greg24C Mod555005002020
Mael95C Mod005555002020
Giuliano22C Mod055000001010
Jason37C Mod5000000055
Christopher59C Mod5000000055
Nicolas92C Mod5000000055
Liam157C Mod5000000055
Jonathan131C Mod5000000055
Shaad120C Mod0500000055
Julianna38C Mod0500000055
Louis73C Mod0050000055
Jerry5C Mod0005000055

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

D Class

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
Ken72D Class10910010101005950
pat13D Class879979805743
steve12D Class788868004539
Jason105D Class9001090903737
Valeriano102D Class0100000001010
Jerry5D Class0000800088

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

Overall

DriverCar #Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
Valeriano1021010101010101007050
Christopher3210101010108906750
Brad5281010101010906750
Ken7210910010101005950
Stefan2810010100101005050
John1581010801010905749
Yang429100100101004949
Ian1361010091001004949
Colin6999909101005647
Joseph55908100101004747
Eliott505109699905746
Matt6710107690805044
Stephen110809999605044
pat13879979805743
John9451010986004843
Bart81899770904942
Daniel337010889004242
Andrew1507910700904242
Erik56887888705440
Mike3796885805140
Nathan1915875108604939
steve12788868004539
Chaz121708679804539
Jay68596077904338
Eric405580910003737
Jason1059001090903737
Anthony71905956704136
David861065558604535
Brook51577067804035
Geoffrey6688500703434
Darryl169555758804333
Bryan183855650803732
Curtis75055679003232
Giuliano22955057503631
Walter63607855003131
Christina39565007703030
Peter117755067003030
Louis73655765503929
Brandon74905807002929
Jerry5555585503828
Kris77555585503828
Glenn53500585502828
Chris79505556603227
Ryan410000891002727
Howie135065555503126
Gregory29555555503525
Desiree182555555503525
Kelvin58555550503025
Amanda168555055503025
Frank88505550502525
Mael95505555002525
Bobby171555550002525
Steven34055050702222
Kevin111908050002222
Greg24555005002020
Ginger36550550002020
Thomas165555000502020
Chris89577000001919
William46666000001818
Andrew193500670001818
Steve490701000001717
Patrick14505050001515
Julianna38050500501515
Kristian123005055001515
Shelley144500550001515
Omar43660000001212
Matt2500000501010
Lorne27005500001010
Jeremy31505000001010
Liam157500000501010
Joe198005050001010
Dat199500000501010
Jason375000000055
Christopher595000000055
Jordan625000000055
Nicolas925000000055
Shaad1200500000055
Jonathan1315000000055
Adi1510500000055
Jerome20000096600

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall