Sponsors

2017 PITL Standings

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

A Stock

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
Val102A Stock10101091010005950
Andrew193A Stock5791097505242
Frankie48A Stock990880003434
Karston61A Stock656566904333
Louis73A Stock808070803131
Jerry5A Stock050059702626
Geoffrey50A Stock555555503525
Stefan28A Stock555555003025
Joe198A Stock555555503525
Lorne27A Stock555555503525
Rumesh16A Stock555550503025
Kevin186A Stock555500502525
Ivan93A Stock505050502020
Amanda168A Stock055050001515
Glen44A Stock005055001515
Colin69A Stock0000001001010
Thomas113A Stock0600000066
Sarabjit128A Stock0500000055
Shelley144A Stock0000050055

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

A Mod

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
Yang42A Mod101010101010006050
Brook51A Mod997978705642
Kassim175A Mod555057603328
Patrick14A Mod555555503525
Thomas165A Mod555505503025
Howie135A Mod508080002121
Glen44A Mod0000001001010
Jack76A Mod0000900099
Alexis17A Mod0700000077
Chris99A Mod0050000055
Thomas113A Mod0000050055

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

B Stock

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
Anthony71B Stock801010108004646
Suze31B Stock101000010003030
Tielor91B Stock7000000077
Jonathan60B Stock6000000066

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

B Stock Plus

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
adam100B Stock Plus910100109805648
Joseph55B Stock Plus108810010905547
Taylor80B Stock Plus8909981005345
Dev8B Stock Plus067800002121
Cassara21B Stock Plus550005502020
Liam157B Stock Plus000075501717

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

B Mod

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
Matt67B Mod0910910101005849
Daniel33B Mod070899904242
Matt2B Mod009577803636
Jonathan60B Mod068555603530
Jerome200B Mod700688002929
Ryan66B Mod10100000002020
Tony96B Mod050505502020
Gerald23B Mod800560001919
Louis73B Mod080505001818

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

C Stock

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
Mike3C Stock1010108108806448
Mael85C Stock07910901004545
Emad11C Stock888960704640
Ryan41C Stock0900000099

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

C Stock Plus

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
Erik56C Stock Plus9109810101006649
Ian136C Stock Plus100101099905748
Peter117C Stock Plus597756704636
Bryan183C Stock Plus575588003833
Kevin111C Stock Plus808905003030
Ginger36C Stock Plus705555503227
Frank88C Stock Plus050555602626
Desiree182C Stock Plus565555003126
Gregory29C Stock Plus555555503525
Jay68C Stock Plus685060002525
Christopher32C Stock Plus550500502020
Curtis75C Stock Plus000075501717
Amanda168C Stock Plus500500001010
Thomas113C Stock Plus5000000055

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

C Mod

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
Ken72C Mod010101010101006050
Stephen110C Mod806987504338
Colin69C Mod1079056003737
Walter63C Mod997505003535
Kris77C Mod585575504030
Ping25C Mod555555903929
Darryl169C Mod755505603328
David86C Mod565555503626
Constantin1C Mod555560503126
Bobby171C Mod550555503025
Shaad120C Mod550555002525
Dara78C Mod555055503025
John94C Mod000798002424
Chris79C Mod550500001515
Jay68C Mod000505501515
Amanda168C Mod000009501414
Jack76C Mod005500001010
Graham83C Mod550000001010
Jerry5C Mod500500001010
Val102C Mod0000007077
Dave188C Mod0050000055
Vincent84C Mod0000500055
Giuliano22C Mod0000050055
Brad52C Mod0000005055

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

D Class

DriverCar #ClassEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
pat13D Class910108109906548
steve12D Class107999101006448

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall

Overall

DriverCar #Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8TotalNet
Val10210101091010706650
Ken72010101010101006050
Yang42101010101010006050
Matt670910910101005849
Erik569109810101006649
steve12107999101009049
Ian136100101099905748
adam100910100109805648
pat13910108109906548
Mike31010108108806448
Joseph55108810010905547
Anthony71801010108004646
Mael8507910901004545
Taylor808909981005345
Andrew1935791097505242
Colin6910790561004742
Brook51997978705642
Daniel33070899904242
Emad11888960704640
Stephen110806987504338
Peter117597756704636
Louis73880575804136
Matt2009577803636
Walter63997505003535
Frankie48990880003434
Bryan183575588003833
Karston61656566904333
Jonathan60668555604131
Jerry5550559703631
Kevin111808905003030
Kris77585575504030
Jay68685565504030
Suze31101000010003030
Jerome200700688002929
Amanda168555559503929
Ping25555555903929
Kassim175555057603328
Darryl169755505603328
Ginger36705555503227
Desiree182565555003126
Frank88050555602626
David86565555503626
Constantin1555560503126
Joe198555555503525
Kevin186555500502525
Bobby171550555503025
Thomas165555505503025
Shaad120550555002525
Dara78555055503025
Geoffrey50555555503525
Glen440050551002525
Gregory29555555503525
Stefan28555555003025
Lorne27555555503525
Rumesh16555550503025
Patrick14555555503525
John94000798002424
Howie135508080002121
Dev8067800002121
Tony96050505502020
Ivan93505050502020
Ryan6610100000002020
Christopher32550500502020
Cassara21550005502020
Jack76005590001919
Gerald23800560001919
Liam157000075501717
Curtis75000075501717
Thomas113560005001616
Chris79550500001515
Graham83550000001010
Ryan410900000099
Tielor917000000077
Alexis170700000077
Shelley1440000050055
Sarabjit1280500000055
Chris990050000055
Dave1880050000055
Vincent840000500055
Giuliano220000050055
Brad520000005055

Go to: Results Home / A Stock / A Mod / B Stock / B Stock Plus / B Mod / C Stock / C Stock Plus / C Mod / D Class / Overall